United States Department of Veterans Affairs

List of Representative for Accredited Organization

South Carolina Office of Veterans Affairs, 477 Edgar Brown State Office Building
Columbia, SC 29201
803-734-0200

RepresentativeCityStateZipPhoneEmail
 Ackerman, Patricia C North Charleston SC 29405  
 Adams, Dena J Lancaster SC 29720  
 Allen, Wendell  Conway SC 29528  
 Baldwin, Tia C Sumter SC 29150  
 Ballen-Glover, Tiffany O Conway SC 29526  
 Barfield, Tabitha D Conway SC 29526  
 Battle, Adra E Newberry SC 29108  
 Baxley, Gerald M Goose Creek SC 29445  
 Bell, Amanda K Columbia SC 29209  
 Blevins, George D Greenville SC 29601  
 Bodnar, Karen B Rock Hill SC 29732-3412  
 Bogan, Pat F Union SC 29379  
 Boles, Ivy F Hampton SC 29924  
 Bolt, Carey D Laurens SC 29360  
 Boyd, Evelyn B Kingstree SC 29556  
 Brooks, Joyce A Barnell SC 29812  
 Brown, James C Columbia  SC 29201  
 Browning, Sandra J Allendale SC 29810  
 Brunson, Valerie A Sumter SC 29150  
 Burke, Rosalind  Laurens SC 29360  
 Burns, Edward J Summerville SC 29483  
 Busby, Cynthia M Summerville SC 29483  
 Bush, Anthony  Columbia SC 29201  
 Byway, Deborah C Columbia SC 29209  
 Carter, Brenda M North Charleston SC 29405  
 Clemons, Armor C Columbia SC 29209  
 Coring, Sandra L Conway SC 29528  
 DeBerry, Kathy H Lexington SC 29072  
 Di Chiara, TerryLynn  Columbia SC 29201  
 Dorset, Martha K Pickens SC 29671  
 Driver, Michael R Columbia SC 29201  
 Dyar, Jerry D Malhalla SC 29691  
 Evans, Dorothy A Anderson SC 29624  
 Evans, Gloria J Marion SC 29571  
 Fore, Cindy K Union  SC 29379  
 Francis, Charles A Abbeville SC 29620  
 Fultz, Jeffrey A Abbeville SC 29620  
 Ganes, Gusta G Kingstree SC 29556  
 Garrett, Shelby J North Charleston SC 29405  
 Gee, Crystal  Newberry SC 29108  
 Godbold, Randy W Florence SC 29501  
 Gordon, Ronnie D Augusta GA 30904  
 Gosnell, Cynthia S Greenville SC 29601  
 Graham, Nellie L Ridgeland SC 29936  
 Graves, Valerie C Dillon SC 29536  
 Grimes, Kenisha L Orangeburg SC 29115  
 Guess, Angela T Orangeburg SC 29116-9000  
 Hair, Donna W Columbia SC 29209  
 Hall, Robert M Chester SC 29706  
 Harris, Elizabeth J Conway SC 29528  
 Harris, James H Aiken  SC 29801  
 Harris, Veronica M Beltsville SC 39512  
 Hartman, Angie D Laurens SC 29360  
 Hawkins, Keeyawnia C Columbia SC 29209  
 Hawkins, Kimberly A Newberry SC 29108  
 Haynes, Sarah A Georgtown SC 29440  
 Helms, Robin A Lancaster SC 29721  
 Helton, Janice B Goose Creek SC 29445  
 Hendrix, Jennifer G Lexington SC 29072  
 Hoagland, Michael C York SC 297745-183  
 Hodges, Betty W Hampton SC 29924  
 Howard, Tiffany L Columbia SC 29209  
 Hubbard, Debra A Rock Hill SC 29732-3412  
 Huggins, Jerry L Dillon SC 29536  
 Humphries, Samuel T Gaffney SC 29340  
 Jacobs, Laurie B Anderson SC 29621  
 James, Jordan P Conway SC 29526  
 Joyner, Jacquelyn C Conway SC 29526  
 Kearse, Morgan J Allendale SC 29810  
 Kendall, Jerry T Bennettsville SC 29512  
 Lane, Teresa L Florence SC 29501  
 Lewis, Samuel D Anderson SC 29621 864-260-4036 slewis@andersoncountysc.org
 Lundeen, John E Lexington SC 29072  
 Lysaght, Joseph A North Charleston SC 29405  
 Mahaffey, Teresa P Laurens SC 29360  
 Matheson, Janice M Walhalla SC 29691  
 McClary, Robert L Kings Tree SC 29556  
 McCullough, Julia M Florence SC 29501  
 McWaters, Judy C Chester SC 29706  
 Medlin, Joseph C Rock Hill SC 29732  
 Metcalf, Howard  Columbia SC 29201  VA@OEPP.SC.GOV
 Mills, Pamelia C Chesterfield SC 29709  
 Morillo, Donald O North Charleston SC 29405-7706  
 Morris, Rodney  Hampton SC 29924  
 Moss, Donald D McCormick SC 29835-0276  
 Muckenfuss, Gaye M Goose Creek SC 29445  
 O'Dell, Lynn B Spartanburg SC 29302  
 Painter, Anita  Spartanburg SC 29302  
 Parnell, Leslie D Newberry SC 29108  
 Peoples, Johnny  Winsboro SC 29180  
 Perano, Alan M Edefeld SC 29824  
 Perkins, William A Saluda SC 29138  
 Pinckney, Alma B Columbia SC 29201  
 Raffaldt, Beth C Lancaster SC 29721  
 Ray, Barbara D Camden  SC 29020  
 Raybould, Cynthia M Aiken  SC 29801  
 Redd, Jan  Greenville SC 29601  
 Richburg, Leon N Manning  SC 29102  
 Roberson, Gabrielle M Goose Creeks SC 29445  
 Robinson, Sherree, S Pickens SC 29671  
 Robinson, William E Winnsboro SC 29180  
 sadowski, Robert W Columbia SC 29209  
 Sanders, Trena P Hampton SC 29924  
 Scarborough, Rebecca S Pickens SC 29671  
 Sease-Phillips, Dorian M Columbia SC 29209  
 Shelley, Ronnie  Conway SC 29528  
 Smith, Janet D Walterboro SC 29488  
 Smith, Linda F Greenville SC 29601  
 Smith, Natrenah  Georgetown SC 29440  
 Snipes, Willie E St. Matthews SC 29135  
 Terry, Barbara L Ridgeland SC 29936  
 Vaughan, Fay R Edgefield SC 29824  
 Vickery, Linda H Anduson SC 29624  
 Voss, Pamela  Rock Hill SC 29732-3412  
 Wahl, John R Summerville  SC 29483  
 Walker, Craig  Bamberg SC 29003  
 Walker, Robert G Spartanburg SC 29303  
 Washington, Gayle L Marion SC 29571  
 Watkins, Tracie B Bishopville SC 29010  
 Wedler, Carl L Beaufort SC 29901-1228  
 West, Sandra G Greenwood SC 29648  
 White, James A Walterboro SC 29488  
 White, Johnny  Abbeville SC 29620  
 Williams, Elve  Darlington SC 29532  
 Williams, Perry A Columbia SC 29209-1639  
 Wilson, Diane H Gaffrey SC 29340  
 Wilson-McPherson, Debra E Kingstree SC 29556  
 Wyatt, Amy S Gaffrey SC 29340  


Use the browser's Back button to return to search results