Recently, changes have been made to the regulation for presumptive service connection for veterans shown to have been exposed to Agent Orange. See 75 Fed. Reg. 14391 (March 25, 2010); 38 C.F.R. § 3.309(e). These changes add ischemic heart disease, "all chronic B-cell leukemias (including, but not limited to, hairy-cell leukemia and chronic lymphocytic leukemia)," and Parkinson's disease, as presumptive disorders. Notwithstanding the foregoing, the United States Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit has determined that the Veterans' Dioxin and Radiation Exposure Compensation Standards (Radiation Compensation) Act, Pub.