Principi, 370 F.3d 1089, 1096 (Fed. Cir. 2004); Patrick v. Shinseki, 668 F.3d 1325, 1329 (Fed. Cir. 2011) (to rebut the presumption of soundness in the case of a wartime veteran, the evidence must clearly and unmistakably show not only that the disorder at issue pre-existed entry into service, but clear and unmistakably show that the disorder did not undergo aggravation in or as a result of service). 38 C.F.R. § 3.304(b) states likewise, but also states “[o]nly such conditions as are recorded in examination reports are to be considered as noted.” Service connection may be also granted only for disability resulting from disease or injury incurred or aggravated while performing ACDUTRA or injury incurred or aggravated while performing inactive duty for training (INACDUTRA).