In addition, records from the Biloxi VA system are of record dated from March 2017 to June 2017 and therefore any records dated from June 2017 from this system must also be obtained. Finally, an April 2017 VA treatment note referenced the Veteran receiving medication for narcolepsy from a non-VA provider. As such, while on remand, the Veteran must be given the opportunity to either provide any outstanding relevant private treatment records or complete a release for such providers; if any releases are returned, VA must attempt to obtain the identified records. See 38 C.F.R. § 3.159(e)(2) (stating that “[i]f VA becomes aware of the existence of relevant records before deciding the claim, VA will notify the claimant of the records and request that the claimant provide a release for the records”). The matter is REMANDED for the following action: 1. Obtain the following VA treatment records: (a.) All records from the New Haven VA system from prior to September 2014, to include any records related to consults. (b.)