The Veteran in February 2013, via his statement and the VA Form 21-4142, identified VA mental health treatment and such records are not of record. In addition, the Agency of Original Jurisdiction (AOJ) listed as evidence records from this time period, which, as noted, are not of record. The Board has therefore not been able to review the same record that the AOJ reviewed, which raises due process concerns. See generally 38 U.S.C. § 7104(a) (stating that “[a]ll questions in a matter which…is subject to decision by the Secretary shall be subject to one review on appeal to the Secretary”).