Reading the examiner’s opinion as a whole and in context of the evidence of record, his conclusion that the Veteran’s hypertension is related to his service-connected Agent Orange exposure is entitled to substantial probative weight. Acevedo v. Shinseki, 25 Vet. App. 286, 294 (2012) (medical reports must be read as a whole and in the context of the evidence of record). While the Board could remand the case again for yet another opinion, such a request could be construed as obtaining additional evidence for the sole purpose of denying a claim, which is impermissible. 38 C.F.R. § 3.304(c) (“The development of evidence in connection with claims for service connection will be accomplished when deemed necessary but it should not be undertaken when evidence present is sufficient for this determination”); Gardner-Dickson v. Wilkie, No. 19-4765, 2020 U.S. App. Vet.